Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


Vasutas Kupa 2010

2010.04.13

                                                                                1.Oláh Zsófia /Kecskemét/

                                                                                 2.Heiling Bernadett /Győr/

                                                                                 3.Garai Zsófia /Érd/

                                                                                 4.Gerle Borbála /Érd/

                                                                                  5.Gábriel Emese /Bolyai/

                                                                                   6.Hoffmann Ibolya /Győr/

                                                                                  7.Biró Csilla /MTK/

                                                                                  8.Hajdú Kitty /Kecskemét/

                                                                                  9.Pozsgai Zsófia /Sztc/

                                                                                 10.Kiss Enikő /Osc/

                                                                                 11.Nyéki Anita/Mtk/

                                                                                 12.Dankó Mariann/Mtk/

                                                                                 13.Szombath Barbara/Mtk/

                                                                                 14.Vámos Liza/Szeged/

                                                                                 15.Halász Renáta/Sztc/

                                                                                 16.Molnár Katalin/BVSC/

                                                                                 17.Benkő Zita /BVSC/

                                                                                 18.Jakab Ágnes/Vasas/

                                                                                 19.Csom Andrea/Villac/

                                                                                 20.Molnár Alexandra /Galba/

                                                                                 21.Halász A. /Sztc/

                                                                                 22.Cserna Vera / BVSC/

                                                                                 23.Kovács Zsuzsanna /Győr/

                                                                                 24.Falusi Szilvia /BSE/

                                                                                 25.dr.Torma Sz. /BVSC/

                                                                                 26.Koravetcz Julianna /Pásztó/

                                                                                 27.Virág Zsófia /Kecskemét/

                                                                                 28.Pozsgai Zsuzsa /Sztc/

                                                                                 29.Vincze Blanka/Osc/

                                                                                 30.Oláh Vivien /Galba/

                                                                                 31.Biró Mónika /Osc/